KLASSEMENT OVER DE LAATSTE 3 JAAR 2019
NrNaam201720182019RingenBeurten%2018%
1Tristan de Visser3030309090100,00%1100,00%
2Emiel Provoost3030309090100,00%2100,00%
3Wiebe Provoost303030100,00%3100,00%
4Martijn Minderhoud 293030899098,89%498,33%
5Coen Minderhoud302930899098,89%597,78%
6Roel Willemse2929586096,67%696,67%
7Sander Willemse2928576095,00%795,56%
8Joyce de Visser253030859094,44%1187,78%
9Denise Klap282827839092,22%894,44%
10Niels Joziasse282529829091,11%1090,00%
11Lotte Provoost282726819090,00%991,67%
12Bram de Visser2725526086,67%1287,78%
13Frank Passenier222526739081,11%1478,33%
14Lou Willemse222724739081,11%1381,67%
15Gijs Steketee24243080,00%
16Bob Maranus2020406066,67%1666,67%
17Wilco van Eijzeren211820599065,56%1765,00%
18Claudia de Kraker1423376061,67%2246,67%
19Simon de Visser181914519056,67%1862,22%
20Michiel Provoost161713469051,11%1953,33%
21Rowy Provoost151213409044,44%2054,44%
22Micha Bernard13133043,33%2343,33%
23Adriaan Provoost121313389042,22%2147,78%
24Michiel Bernard11113036,67%2436,67%
25Kirsten Oostdijk10103033,33%
26Milou van Belzen10103033,33%2533,33%
27Maurice Bernard613196031,67%2720,00%
28Ko Jan Provoost773023,33%2631,67%